Item # 235 -- 19TH C H.P. FRENCH LIMOGES PUNCH BOWL WITH UNDERTRAY. UNDERTRAY SIGNED W.G. & CO. FRANCE. PUNCHBOWL NOT SIGNED.
19TH C H.P. FRENCH LIMOGES PUNCH BOWL WITH UNDERTRAY
High Bid:
375.00 USD - a**********3
bidding history
Auction Type: One Lot
Quantity: 1
Auction Type: One Lot
Quantity: 1
Bidding has closed on this lot